Laureaci konkursu „Wygraj paliwo”
NAGRODY PRZYZNANE DNIA 8.05
Nagroda główna
Edyta Wilk - Sanok
Nagroda dodatkowa
Aleksandra Radzion - Nowy Tomyśl
Anna Stróżyk - Poznań
Olga Szczepanik - Mińsk Mazowiecki
Grzegorz Baran - Szczucin
Krzysztof Łuczka - Poznań
NAGRODY PRZYZNANE DNIA 9.05
Nagroda główna
Joanna Chlund - Chorzów
Nagroda dodatkowa
Paweł Ryśpan - Bełchatów
Paweł Maj - Koszyce
Agnieszka Samoląg - Szamotuły
Adam Małek - Chorzów
Katarzyna Futoma - Rząska
NAGRODY PRZYZNANE DNIA 10.05
Nagroda główna
Michał Ślusarek - Jędrzejów
Nagroda dodatkowa
Karolina Helińska - Goleniów
Anna Obuchowicz - Żagań
Małgorzata Morawska - Ciechów
Katarzyna Orłowska - Połaniec
Jagoda Jabłońska - Grodzisk Wlkp.
NAGRODY PRZYZNANE DNIA 11.05
Nagroda główna
Łukasz Kamiński - Błażowa
Nagroda dodatkowa
Magda Sewastianowicz - Wrocław
Joanna Przybylska - Osielsko
Michał Michałowski - Ełk
Grażyna Grzeszczuk- Biala Podlaska
Katarzyna Kwiatkowska - Toruń
NAGRODY PRZYZNANE DNIA 14.05
Nagroda główna
Martyna Stokowiecka - Gliwice
Nagroda dodatkowa
Katarzyna Jaśko - Sandomierz
Marcin Rapacz - Lubień
Grzegorz Knieć - Panoszów
Tomasz Pawlicki - Wąbrzeźno
Łukasz Juras - Świebodzice
NAGRODY PRZYZNANE DNIA 15.05
Nagroda główna
Rafał Kogut - Poznań
Nagroda dodatkowa
Monika Wajnert - Opole
Marta Kozioł - Słupca
Marzena Mandla - Wola
Jadwiga Pietrzak - Ozorków
Tomasz Skotarek - Poznań
NAGRODY PRZYZNANE DNIA 16.05
Nagroda główna
Anna Maj - Koszyce
Nagroda dodatkowa
Iwona Lewandowska - Wodzisław Śląski
Łukasz Turek - Piekary Śląskie
Jan Królikiewicz - Radomsko
Katarzyna Grzeszkowiak - Toruń
Beata Nadgrodkiewicz - Świdnik
NAGRODY PRZYZNANE DNIA 17.05
Nagroda główna
Maciej Dróżdż - Osjaków
Nagroda dodatkowa
Anna Piecuch - Tarnowskie Góry
Katarzyna Sowińska - Gliwice
Jacek Dojutrek - Michałowice
Jarek Uchal - Groblice
Natalia Wieczorek - Ruda Śląska
NAGRODY PRZYZNANE DNIA 18.05
Nagroda główna
Barbara Dziok - Krosno
Nagroda dodatkowa
Rafał Opyd - Muszyna
Beata Chechelska - Myślachowice
Anna Zaława - Warszawa
Dorota Łynka - Wejherowo
Marcin Niemczak - Wadowice